Shopping Cart

Ground Light GL190 5W LED, Alliance

  • You Here!
  • Home
  • Ground Light GL190 5W LED, Alliance
product-details

Ground Light GL190 5W LED, Alliance

$225.99 $113.00

Fixture Height: 5.25Fixture Diameter: 2.38Shroud Diameter: 3.5Body: Brass fixture, aged brass finishLens: Brass 360 degree pattern ground wash grateBase: Solid brass fixture base with extra...

Qty:

Product Category: Garden supplies

SKU: FVC20268072

Availability: In stock

Fixture Height: 5.25
Fixture Diameter: 2.38
Shroud Diameter: 3.5
Body: Brass fixture, aged brass finish
Lens: Brass 360 degree pattern ground wash grate
Base: Solid brass fixture base with extra potting
Shroud: Solid brass faceplate with stainless steel screws
Socket: Spring loaded ceramic bi-pin socket with dual contact and lamp clips
Bulb: MR16 5w 50,000 Hour Rated LED Lamp 310 lumens
Wire: Industry First, double wire lead pre-connected to the fixture, 16 awg (UL listed), brown
-25 foot wire lead, pre-stripped for easy wire connection
-18 inch wire lead, LED connection ready
Warranty: Lifetime warranty on fixture housing

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products