Shopping Cart

Bullet Light BL200BT Black, Alliance

  • You Here!
  • Home
  • Bullet Light BL200BT Black, Alliance
product-details

Bullet Light BL200BT Black, Alliance

$263.99 $132.00

Bluetooth Controlled LED ModulePhone App DrivenDimming/Zoning/Color Change CapableFixture Length: 7.25Base Height: 1.75Width: 2.5Body: Solid brass with a premium black overcoat finishKnuckle: Solid brass with dial...

Qty:

Product Category: Garden supplies

SKU: FVC20265889

Availability: In stock

Bluetooth Controlled LED Module
Phone App Driven
Dimming/Zoning/Color Change Capable

Fixture Length: 7.25
Base Height: 1.75
Width: 2.5
Body: Solid brass with a premium black overcoat finish
Knuckle: Solid brass with dial adjustment for easy adjustments
Shroud: Brass with a clear glass convex lens and double O-ring gasket
Wire: Industry First, double wire lead pre-connected to the fixture, 16 awg (UL listed), brown
-25 foot wire lead, pre-stripped for easy wire connection
-18 inch wire lead, LED connection ready
Stake: Plastic ground stake included, attached to the fixture (8.5 in)
Warranty: Ten year warranty on integrated fixture

Integrated LED Features:
Wattage: 2w 6w
Operating Voltage Range: 10v 14v
Lumen Output: 10lm to 350lm
Beam Spread: 40
RGB Options: Unlimited Color Wheel Options with quick preset options for Red, Green, Blue, Amber and Purple
Dimming: Dimming option available for every color choice
Scenes: Customizable scene options with up to 3 colors per scene

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products